Ergebnisse 2016               
                                                                                                  

 

 Erfolge unserer Mitglieder bei Auswärtsprüfungen und Pokalkämpfen

Datum

Hundeführer

Hund

Ort

Pr.-Stufe

A

B

C

gesamt

18.12.2016

Reiner Krause

Barney

Fährtenpokalkampf 3. Etappe
PHV Atsch-Breinigerberg

FPr3

98

 

 

98

Nadine Dreier

Sammy

FPr3

94

 

 

94

Swen Wollgarten

Tyson

FPr1

76

 

 

76

27.11.2016

Reiner Krause

Barney

Fährtenpokalkampf 2. Etappe
PHV Atsch-Breinigerberg

FPr3

99

   

99

Swen Wollgarten

Tyson

FPr1

90

   

90

Nadine Dreier

Sammy

FPr3

53

   

53

20.11.2016 Maike Breuer

Heavy-Tju

OG Selfkant-Tüddern

BH

bestanden

06.11.2016

Nadine Dreier

Sammy

Fährtenpokalkampf 1. Etappe
PHV Atsch-Breinigerberg

FPr3

89

 

 

89

Swen Wollgarten

Tyson

FPr1

90

 

 

90

02.10.2016

Wolf-Dieter Eller

Gerry

OG Würselen-Morsbach

BgH2

 

88

 

88

06.08.2016 Wolf-Dieter Eller

Gerry

OG Mariadorf-Weiden

BgH2

 

90

 

90

18.06.2016 Wolf-Dieter Eller

Gerry

OG Erftstadt-Erp

BgH2

 

90

 

90

 
 Erfolge unserer Mitglieder bei Agility-Turnieren

Datum

Hundeführer

Hund

Ort

Pr.-Stufe

Ergebnis

21.08.2016

Markus Breuer

Laika

HSV Sauerdall,
Gilsdorf

A Senioren

0 V, Platz 1 von 12

Jumping Sen

0 V, Platz 4 von 12

Waltraud Breuer

Peggy

A Senioren

0 V, Platz 2 von 12

Jumping Sen

0 V Platz 5 von 12

Maike Breuer

Nisha

A 2

5 V, Platz 9 von 28

Jumping 2

Dis

Franziska Breuer

Marla

A 1

11 SG, Platz 17 von 46

Jumping 1

0 V, Platz 4 von 46

20.08.2016

Markus Breuer

Laika

A Senioren

0 V, Platz 6 von 14

Jumping Sen

0 V, Platz 3 von 16

Waltraud Breuer

Peggy

A Senioren

0 V, Platz 5 von 14

Jumping Sen

0 V, Platz 4 von 14

Maike Breuer

Nisha

A2

Dis

Jumping 2

15 SG, Platz 12 von 23

Franziska Breuer

Marla

A1

15 SG, Platz 14 von 45

Jumping 1

Dis

14.08.2016

Maike Breuer

Nisha

EKV e.V.
Übach-Palenberg

A2

0 V, Platz 4 von 19

Jumping 2

Dis

Guido Lannott

Boney

A1

10 SG, Platz 13 von 21

Jumping 1

Dis

Waltraud Breuer

Peggy

A3

Dis

Jumping 3

Dis

13.08.2016

Maike Breuer

Nisha

A2

10 SG, Platz 9 von 20

Jumping 2

10 SG, Platz 9 von 20

Waltraud Breuer

Peggy

A3

Dis

Jumping 3

15 SG, Platz 26 von 44

 

05.06.2016

Maike Breuer

Nisha

 

VfG Bornheim-Sechtem

A1

0 V, Platz 1 von 17

Jumping 1

0 V, Platz 1 von 17

Guido Lannott

Boney

A1

5 V, Platz 4 von 17

Jumping 1

2 V, Platz 3 von 17

Markus Breuer

Laika

Sen

0 V, Platz 2 von 3

Jumping Sen

0 V, Platz 2 von 3

Waltraud Breuer

Peggy

A3

Dis

Jumping 3

Dis

24.04.2016 Waltraud Breuer

Peggy

Hundesportverein
Am Tagebau
Hambach e.V.

A3

14 SG, Platz 2 von 9

Jumping 3

15 SG, Platz 4 von 9

Markus Breuerr

Laika

A2

3 V, Platz 3 von 8

Jumping 2

5 V, Platz 6 von 8

Franziska Breuer

Marla

A1

5 V, Platz 4 von 23

Jumping 1

12 SG, Platz 13 von 23

Maike Breuer

Nisha

A1

Dis

Jumping 1

10 SG, Platz 10 von 23

Guido Lannott

Boney

A1

Dis

Jumping 1

12 SG, Platz 12 von 23

10.04.2016 Maike Breuer

Peggy

LG-JJM
OG Duisburg-Wanheim

Kombi
A2/Jumping

0 V, Platz 1 von 9

Franziska Breuer

Laika

0 V, Platz 2 von 9

Franziska Breuer

Marla

10 SG, Platz 4 von 9

Maike Breuer

Nisha

40 OB, Platz 9 von 9

10.01.2016 Maike Breuer

Nisha

IG
Eifel-Jumpers e.V.
Blankenheim-
Reetz

A1

5 V, Platz 3 von 24

Jumping 1

10 SG, Platz 22 von 36

09.01.2016 Waltraud Breuer

Peggy

A2

0 V, Platz 3 von 12

Jumping 2

0 V, Platz 2 von 36

Maike Breuer

Nisha

A1

Dis

Jumping 1

Dis

Markus Breuer

Laika

A2

Dis

Jumping 2

Dis

 

 


 

  Herbstprüfung                                        Richter:   Jürgen Maibüchen
  05.11.2016

  Prüfungsleiterin:   Maike Breuer                                Schutzdiensthelfer:  Swen Wollgarten
 

Hundeführer

Hund

OG

Pr.-St.

  Ergebnisse

       

A

B

C

gesamt

 Markus Breuer  Laika  OG Simmerath

FH2

86

-----

-----

86

 Herbert Döhmen  Clapton von Joyeux--Heureka  OG Gerolstein

FH2

20

-----

-----

20

 Margret Gostek  Gizmo  OG Simmerath

FPr1

88

-----

-----

88

 Hermann Padrok  Paco  SV

IPO3

94

77

80

251

 Hermann Padrok  Drago  SV

IPO3

94

90

90

274

 Regina Schilling  Saphira Beta z Gor Stolowych   Agility Team Eifel

BH

bestanden

 Christian Krüger  Luke (Silvan)  OG Simmerath

BH

bestanden

 Petra Patriarca  Q vom Eichenplatz (Arco)  OG Simmerath

  BgH1

-----

71

-----

71

 Melanie Oelbracht  Digger von der alten Hexe  OG Stolberg

  BgH1

-----

95

-----

95

 Swen Wollgarten  Tyson  OG Simmerath

  BgH2

-----

87

-----

87

 Irene Weimbs  Grischa vom Großen Ex  OG Simmerath

 BgH2

-----

95

-----

95

 Guido Lannott  Boney in Memory of Taz  OG Simmerath

 BgH2

-----

90

-----

90

 Wolf-Dieter Eller  Gerry  OG Simmerath

BgH2

-----

94

-----

94

 

 


 

  Freundschafts-Fährtenpokalkampf   
  OG Erftstadt-Erp / OG Simmerath

  Richter: Andreas Sobczyk

  25.09. 2016 und 23.10.2016

Hundeführer

Hund

Pr.-St.

  Ergebnisse
Teil 1
in Erp
auf Acker
25.09.

Ergebnisse
Teil 2
in Sim
auf Wiese
23.10.

 

gesamt

Platz

  Pat Schmidt   Feebee vom Haus Schmitteborn

FPr1

91

96

 

187

1.

  Irene Weimbs   Rosita vom Finkenschlag

FPr1

 

85

     
  Swen Wollgarten   Tyson

FPr1

 

60

     
  Detlef Rosell   Hero Macaregra

FPr1

85

       
  Angelika Kranz

  Benno

FPr1

73

       
   

 

 

 

 

 

 

  Toni Dickopp

 Ayk Lupus Daemonis

FPr3

97

50

 

147

2.

  Toni Dickopp

 Tyron vom Klinkenhagen

FPr3

80

78

 

158

1.

   Markus Breuer

  Laika

FPr3

60

20

 

80

3.

  Pat Schmidt  (Scott) Sammy vom Haus Niemes

FPr3

20

10

 

30

4.

  Nadine Dreier   Barney vom Silvano

FPr3

 

91

     
  Nadine Dreier   Sammy

FPr3

 

80

     
  Irene Weimbs   Grischa vom Großen Ex

FPr3

 

77

     
  Ulrike Eller-Riedel   Aiko von der Kölner Bucht

FPr3

 

75

     
  Ralf Vollmann   Dakota vom Wolfsfriede

FPr3

50

       
  Carmen Bergers  Cando v. d. Belferlein

FPr3

50

       
 Peter Thimm  Quamil vom Weidenkamp

FPr3

30

       
 Monika Siemkes  Amanda vom Haus MoJü

FPr3

20

       
 Jürgen Siemkes  Abby vom Haus MoJü

FPr3

10

       
 

 


 

  Frühjahrsprüfung                        Richter:   Andreas Sobczyk
  08.05.2016

  Prüfungsleiter:   Margret Gostek                Schutzdiensthelfer:  Swen Wollgarten
 

Hundeführer

Hund

OG

Pr.-St.

  Ergebnisse

       

A

B

C

gesamt

 Markus Breuer  Laika  OG Simmerath

FH1

83

---

---

83

 Uwe Niklewitz  Ghina Gremlin's  SV

IPO1

97

87

85

269

 Petra Conrads  Molly  Agility Team Eifel

BH

nicht bestanden

 Christian Krüger  Luke  OG Simmerath

BH

nicht bestanden

 Guido Lannott  Boney in Memory of Taz  OG Simmerath

BgH1

---

78

---

78

 Irene Weimbs  Grischa vom Großen Ex  OG Simmerath

BgH1

---

92

---

92

 Franziska Breuer  Marla  OG Simmerath

BgH1

---

78

---

78

 Swen Wollgarten  Tyson  OG Simmerath

BgH1

---

78

---

78

 Daniela Decker  Balu  PSK

BgH1

---

55

---

---

  Maike Breuer

  Nisha

 OG Simmerath

BgH 1

---

93

---

93

  Wolf-Dieter Eller   Gerry  OG Simmerath

BgH2

---

73

---

73