Ergebnisse 2013               
                                                                                                

Erfolge unserer Mitglieder bei Auswärtsprüfungen und Pokalkämpfen

Datum

Hundeführer

Hund

Ort

Pr.-Stufe

A

B

C

gesamt

29.12.2013

Pat Schmidt

Joschi

Fährtenpokalkampf, 3. Etappe
PHV Atsch-Breinigerberg

FPr 3

100

 

 

100

Hera

FPr 3

82

 

 

82

08.12.2013

Pat Schmidt

Hera

Fährtenpokalkampf, 2. Etappe
PHV Atsch-Breinigerberg

FPr 3

92

 

 

92

Joschi

FPr 3

88

 

 

88

01.12.2013

Reiner Krause

Barney

OG Hoengen-Mariadorf

FPr 3

77

 

 

77

17.11.2013

Pat Schmidt

Hera

Fährtenpokalkampf, 1. Etappe
PHV Atsch-Breinigerberg

FPr 3

83

 

 

83

03.11.2013

Pat Schmidt

Hera

HSV Zülpich

FH 2

94

 

 

94

27.10.2013

Pat Schmidt

Hera

OG Erftstadt-Erp

FH 2

98

 

 

98

Reiner Krause

Barney

FPr 3

93

 

 

93

20.10.2013

Reiner Krause

Barney

OG Selfkant-Tüddern

IPO 3

72

78

70

220

Sammy

SPr 1

 

 

80

80

20.10.2013

Wolf-Dieter Eller

Inka

OG Düren

FPr 3

93

 

 

93

13.10.2013

Reiner Krause

Barney

OG Höfen

FH 1

80

 

 

80

Nadine Dreier

Sammy

FPr 3

84

 

 

84

05.10.2013

Pat Schmidt

Hera

Landesfährtenhund--
Meisterschaft FH 1
(DVG)
HSV Zülpich

FH 1

97

 

 

97
2. Platz

22.09.2013

Pat Schmidt

Hera

LG-Fährtenhundprüfung
OG Fischenich

IPO FH

98

 

 

194
4. Platz

21.09.2013

96

 

 

22.09.2013

Pat Schmidt

Joschi

IPO FH

85

 

 

181
14. Platz

21.09.2013

96

 

 

18.08.2013

Pat Schmidt

Joschi

KG BH-Meisterschaft
PHV Atsch-Breinigerberg

BH

 

 

 

54/
 Platz 5 von 14

03.08.2013

Sigrid Roedel

Luna

OG Broichweiden

AD

 

 

 

bestanden

Reiner Krause

Sammy

AD

 

 

 

bestanden

21.04.2013 Maike Breuer

Barney

LG-JJM in Uerdingen

IPO 3

90

72

84

246 /Platz 4

13.04.2013

Pat Schmidt

Hera

MV Velbert-Dalbecksbaum

FH 1

87

 

 

87

06.04.2013

Maike Breuer

Barney

OG Erftstadt-Erp

FPr 3

97

 

 

97

Pat Schmidt

Hera

FH 2

97

 

 

97

Joschi

FH 2

92

 

 

92

03.03.2013

Pat Schmidt

Joschi

Fährtenpokal
OG Langenfeld/Rhld.

FH 2

90

 

 

90

 
Erfolge unserer Mitglieder bei Agility-Turnieren

Datum

Hundeführer

Hund

Ort

A1

A2

Jumping

28.09.2013

Maike Breuer

Nisha

OG Uerdingen

0 V
Rang 3 von 17

 

15 SG
Rang 9 von 16

Waltraud Breuerr

Peggy

0 V
Rang 8 von 17

 

3 V
Rang 5 von 16

Markus Breuer

Laika

 

24 G
Rang 6 von 15

4 V
Rang 5 von 15

07.09.2013 Markus Breuer

Laika

MV Alsdorf-
Wilhelmschacht-Busch

 

0 V
Rang 3 von 7

0 V
Rang 2 von 7

Waltraud Breuer

Peggy

0 V
Rang 4 von 34

 

5 V
Rang 3 von 34

Maike Breuer

Nisha

5 V
Rang 5 von 34

 

Dis

18.08.2013

Maike Breuer

Nisha

HSV Sauerdall

0 V
Rang 2 von 32

 

5 V
Rang 3 von 31

Markus Breuer

Laika

0 V
Rang 3 von 32

 

7 SG
Rang 9 von 31

Waltraud Breuer

Peggy

0 V
Rang 4 von 32

 

5 V
Rang 7 von 31

Mara Honscha

Eddie

5 V
Rang 7 von 10

 

24 G
Rang 9 von 10

17.08.2013 Markus Breuer

Laika

4 V
Rang 4 von 33

 

0 V
Rang 4 von 33

Waltraud Breuer

Peggy

11 SG
Rang 12 von 33

 

5 V
Rang 9 von 33

Maike Breuer

Nisha

20 G
Rang 14 von 33

 

15 SG
Rang 44 von 33

21.07.2013

Maike Breuer

Nisha

Eifel-Cup 2013
IG Eifel-Jumpers
Blankenheim-Reetz

Dis

 

5 V
Rang 15 von 52

Markus Breuer

Laika

5 V
Rang 14 von 40

 

Dis

Waltraud Breuer

Peggy

16 G
Rang 18 von 40

 

Dis

02.06.2013 Maike Breuer

Nisha

OG Höfen
Heckenlandturnier

0 V
Rang 6 von 35

 

5 V
Rang 10 von 35

Markus Breuer

Laika

0 V
Rang 9 von 35

 

5 V
Rang 13 von 35

Waltraud Breuer

Peggy

0 V
Rang 7 von 35

 

0 V
Rang 6 von 35

Mara Honscha

Sammy

14 SG
Rang 22 von 35

 

Dis

01.06.2013 Maike Breuer

Nisha

10 SG
Rang 21 von 38

 

5 V
Rang 11 von 38

Markus Breuer

Laika

0 V
Rang 8 von 38

 

8 SG
Rang 14 von 38

Waltraud Breuer

Peggy

5 V
Rang 11 von 38

 

0 V
Rang 3 von 38

Mara Honscha

Sammy

14 SG
Rang 27 von 38

 

6 SG
Rang 12 von 38

20.04.2013

Maike Breuer

Laika

LG-JJM in Uerdingen

5 V
Rang 8

 

3 V
Rang 9

Mara Honscha

Sammy

25 G
Rang 13

 

6 SG
Rang 16

 


 

Josef Offermann - Gedächtnispokalkampf  
Sonntag  14. Juli 2013               Richter: Helmut Nießen

Prüfungsleiter:            Rudolf Rau
Schutzdiensthelfer:     Axel Offermann

BH - Pokalkampf (ohne Straßenteil)

OG

Hundeführer

Hund

Pr.-
Stufe

Ergebnis

Platz

OG Simmerath

  Waltraud Breuer Peggy

BH

46

7.

OG Simmerath

  Heide-Maria Platz Schianto

BH

49

3.

OG Simmerath

  Hubert Schiemann

 Mona

BH

46

7.

OG Simmerath

  Petra Sieben  Shiva

BH

48

5.

MV Agility Team Eifel

  Evelyne van Bocksmeer Jack vom Hagelsheck

BH

43

9.

MV Agility Team Eifel

  Regina Schilling  Linea

BH

50

2.

OG Simmerath

  Irene Weimbs  Rosita vom Finkenschlag

BH

49

3.

OG Simmerath

  Friedericke Brendecke  Freddy

BH

53

1.

OG Simmerath

  Wolf-Dieter Eller  Gerry

BH

47

6.

 


Mannschafts - Pokalkampf

Mannschaft

Hundeführer

Hund

Pr.-
Stufe

Einzel-
wertung

gesamt

Platz

 OG Broichweiden I

  Manuela Strauch

 Bara von den Wannaer Höhen

B2

90

168

6.

  Peter Vonhoegen

  Ayleen Ferrofirst

C3

78

 OG Broichweiden II

  Hilde Bachs

  Bandit zur Wildrose

B1

60

156

8.

  Petra Burbach

 Max von der Staatsmacht

C1

96

 OG Broichweiden III

  Peter Vonhoegen

 Ayleen Ferrofirst

B3

88

182

2.

  Manuela Strauch

 Bara von den Wannaer Höhen

C1

94

 OG Broichweiden IV

  Petra Burbach

  Max von der Staatsmacht

B1

94

174.

4.

  Hilde Bachs

  Bandit zur Wildrose

C1

80

 OG Eupen

 Günther Bemelmans

  Zak vom Waldhang

B3

83

169

5.

 Günther Bemelmans

  Aro vom Waldhang Zwinger

C3

86

 OG Hoengen-Mariadorf/
 OG Simmerath

 Marlies Gillessen

 Jacky von Neandertal

B3

93

180

3.

  Reiner Krause

 Barney vom Silvano

C3

87

 OG Simmerath

 Reiner Krause

 Barney vom Silvano

B3

90

183

1.

 Nadine Dreier

 Sammy

C1

93

 OG  Simmerath/
 SV

 Ulrike Riedel

  Baffy vom Nideggener Land

B3

85

160

7.

 Cornel Unger

  Drago von der dunklen Eiche

C1

75

 


 

  Frühjahrsprüfung                        Richter:   Bernd Wilden
  Sonntag 12.05.2013

  Prüfungsleiter:   Patricia Schmidt                Schutzdiensthelfer:  Axel Offermann, Marcel Loenders      
 

Hundeführer

Hund

OG

Pr.-St.

  gesamt

 
 Maike Breuer

 Nisha

OG Simmerath

BH

bestanden

 Cornel Unger  Unkas vom Stauderplatz

SV

BH

nicht bestanden

       

A

B

C

gesamt

 Gerrie Bosch  Janice v. Spitzbubezwinger

OG Selfkant-Tüddern

APr 1

 

90

96

186

 Frits Baadjou  Gasco v. Spitzbubezwinger

OG Selfkant-Tüddern

IPO 2

82

94

97

273 / 1.

 Reiner Krause  Barney vom Silvano

OG Simmerath

IPO 3

90

86

87

263 / 3.

 Horst Mostert  Flash du Djan-Djan

OG Hoengen-Mariadorf

IPO 3

82

91

92

265 /2.

 Marlies Gillessen  Jacky von Neandertal

OG Hoengen-Mariadorf

FH 1

95

 

 

95

 Rudolf Rau  Baxter vom Silvano

OG Simmerath

FPr 1

76

 

 

76

 Daniela Kollmorgen  Chicca

OG Simmerath

FPr 1

82

 

 

82

 Liane Kalff  Kroll von Karthago

SV

FPr 3

94

 

 

94

 Irene Weimbs  Romeo von Kassandra

OG Simmerath

FPr 3

80

 

 

80

 Irene Weimbs  Rosita vom Finkenschlag

OG Simmerath

FPr 3

0

 

 

0

 Nadine Dreier  Sammy

SV

SPr 1

 

 

91

91