Ergebnisse 2008
 

Erfolge unserer Mitglieder bei Auswärtsprüfungen und Pokalkämpfen

Datum

Hundeführer

Hund

Ort

Pr.-Stufe

       

 

   

 

 

A

B

C

    gesamt
23.11.08 Uli Riedel Afra

Pokalkampf
OG Alsdorf  & Kellersberg

SchH3  

83

 

170

23.11.08 Wolf-Dieter Eller Inka SchH3  

 

87

02.11.08 Uli Riedel Aaron OG Broichweiden SchH1

90

88

80

258

02.11.08 Wolf-Dieter Eller Inka OG Broichweiden SchH3

93

83

83

259

02.11.08 Pat Schmidt Hera HSV Zülpich  FH1      

74

19.10.08 Pat Schmidt Hera OG Mutscheid  FH1      

84

03.10.08 Pat Schmidt Hera LG-Fährtenhundprüfung
OG Köln-Worringen
 FH1

 

   

87

03.10.08 Peter van Thriel Giana OG Eschweiler 1920 SchH3

99

94

93

286

28.09.08 Wolf-Dieter Eller Inka OG Alsdorf & Kellersberg SchH3

71

82

83

236

07.09.08 Uli Riedel Afra OG Herzogenrath 1936  SchH2

94

85

82

261

07.09.08 Uli Riedel Aaron OG Herzogenrath 1936  SchHA  

86

85

171

22.-24.08.08  Peter van Thriel Giana  LGA  OG Birgden  SchH3  

93

74

74

241

14.06.08  Peter van Thriel Giana  OG Höfen  SchH3

93

88

85

266

25.05.08  Uli Riedel Afra  HSV Zülpich, Römerpokal  SchH2

 

90

   
25.05.08  Uli Riedel Aaron  HSV Zülpich, Römerpokal  BH

 

   

  1. Platz

25.05.08  Pat Schmidt Hera  HSV Zülpich, Römerpokal  SchH2

 

84

   

03.05.08

 Pat Schmidt Hera  OG Erftstadt-Erp   FH1      

81

02.05.08

 Uli Riedel Dunley  OG Erftstadt-Erp   FH1      

85

27.04.08

 Pat Schmidt

Hera

 OG Euskirchen

  FH1

 

 

 

97

 06.04.08  Peter van Thriel Giana  OG Eschweiler 1920  SchH3

92

90

90

272

 


 

  Herbstprüfung  Sonntag  05.10.08                 Richter:   Bernd Wilden

 Prüfungsleiter:            Stefan Lutterbach
 Schutzdiensthelfer:      Peppino Griguoli,,   Marcel Loenders
 

Nr.

Hundeführer

Hund

OG

Pr.-St.

     

gesamt

1.

Reiner Krause

Tinka

OG Simmerath

BH

     

nicht bestanden

2.

Siegfried van Thriel

Queeny vom Haus van Hipp

OG Simmerath

BH

     

bestanden

3.

Bernhard Schneider

Crazy von der Strempter-Heide

OG Höfen

BH

     

bestanden

 

 

 

 

 

A

B

C

    gesamt

4.

Dagmar Roggeman

Hawk zur Tillmannsallee

OG Höfen

FPr3

96

 

 

96

5.

Ulrike Riedel

Dunley vom Fuhrkamp

OG Simmerath

FPr3

96

 

 

96

6.

Marcel Loenders

Only vom Blausteinsee

Herzogenrath 1936

 SchHA

----

78

62

140

7..

Peppino Griguoli

Aika vom Klinkert

OG Birkesdorf

 SchH2

72

76

92

240 / 3.

8.

Ulrike Riedel

Afra vom Nideggener Land

OG Simmerath

 SchH3

87

88

85

260 / 1.

9.

Wolf-Dieter Eller

Inka vom Haus van Hipp

OG Simmerath

 SchH3

97

80

82

259 / 2.

 


 

Josef Offermann - Gedächtnispokalkampf  
Sonntag  10. August 2008                              Richter: Helmut Nießen

Prüfungsleiter::           Stefan Lutterbach
Schutzdiensthelfer:     Peppino Griguoli, Theo Koullen

Mannschaft

Start- Nr.

Hundeführer

Hund

Pr.-
Stufe

Einzel-
wertung

gesamt

Platz

 Alsdorf+Kellersberg

9

 Sandra Schlösser

 Hasso
 vom Kaisersfeldchen

B3

88

88

9.

15

 Sandra Schlösser

 Bax
 vom Wisselsbach

C3

/

 MV Eschweiler Waldschule  I

10

 Robin Bhattacharyya

 Daneskjold Cobra

B3

84

178

3.

16

 Jacob Benoit

 Bampho Dovre Fjeld

C3

94

 MV Eschweiler Waldschule II

12

 Stefanie Schichler

 Darcy vom
 Nordhang der Eifel

B1

90

176

5.

17

 Robin Bhattacharyya

 Daneskjold Cobra

C3

86

 HSV Zülpich I

13

 Ingo Kremer

 Kay
 vom Teufelsgrund

B3

94

187

2.

14

 Peter Schermann

 Marc vom Cherusker

C3

93

 HSV Zülpich II

3

 Peter Schermann

 Marc vom Cherusker

B3

87

177

4.

18

 Klaus Bethke

 Malito

C3

90

 Herzogenrath 1936 / Höfen

11

 Marcel Loenders

 Only
 vom Blausteinsee

B1

85

170

7.

7

 Dagmar Roggeman

 Hawk
 zur Tillmannsallee

C1

85

 Höfen / Simmerath

2

 Dagmar Roggeman

 Hawk
 zur Tillmannsallee

B1

83

169

8.

6

 Ulrike Riedel

 Aaron
 vom Nideggener Land

C1

86

 Simmerath I

1

 Ulrike Riedel

 Aaron
 vom Nideggener Land

B1

84

172

6.

8

 Ulrike Riedel

 Afra
 vom Nideggener Land

C2

88

Simmerath II

4

 Ulrike Riedel

 Afra
 vom Nideggener Land

B2

92

187

1.

5

 Alexandra Griguoli

 Aika vom Klinkert

C1

95



 

  Frühjahrsprüfung                 Richter:   Horst Cremer

 Prüfungsleiter:         Stefan Lutterbach
 Schutzdiensthelfer:  Andy Roentgen
 

Samstag 17. Mai 2008              

Nr.

Hundeführer

Hund

OG

Pr.-St.

  gesamt

1.

 Melanie Carl  Ebony (Tambuti)

 

 BH

best.

2.

 Cornel Unger  Drago

 

 BH

best.

3.

 Anneliese Friedrich  Benito

Würselen

 BH

best.

4.

 Jens-Peter Boeckelmann  Volkos (Falko)

 

 BH

nicht best.

5.

 Karola Becker  Ikus

  Würselen-Morsbach 1974

 BH

best.

 

     

 

  

6.

 Pat Schmidt  Hera

Simmerath

 FH1

80

7.

 Uli Riedel  Dunley

Simmerath

 FH1

90

8.

 Heinz Hirth  Erny

Würselen-Morsbach 1974

 FH2

15

Sonntag  18. Mai 2008           

Nr.

Hundeführer

Hund

OG

Pr.-St.

       
         

A

B

C

    gesamt

9.

Bruno Oestreicher

Eila

Herzogenrath 1936

 SchHA

----

40

75

115  / 8.

10.

Melanie Prost

Ron

GHSV Eschweiler-Waldschule

 SchH1

90

80

80

250  / 6.

11.

Peter van Thriel

Merlin

OG Simmerath

 SchH2

98

87

88

273  / 4.

12.

Margret Werner

Nala (Jill)

HSV Zülpich

  SchH3

90

91

91

272  / 5.

13.

Peter van Thriel

Marianne (Giana)

OG Simmerath

 SchH3

93

91

90

274  / 2.

14.

Peter Schermann

Joschi

HSV Zülpich

 SchH3

92

90

0

182  / 7.

15.

Reinhard Müller

Randy

Würselen

 SchH3

97

85

91

273  / 3.

16.

Wolf-Dieter Eller

Inka

OG Simmerath

 SchH3

98

90

90

278  / 1.